Photo Trail #7 : Sivik Trip Saturday

Image

Sorry for one week of no updates, have been busy with things. This trip was relatively weird, from TUDM base to Rumah OKU. Nevertheless, it was a great opportunity to take photos. There were many people at the Istana Negara, and the tour guide brought us to the TUDM and Galeria Sri Perdana before it was even open. Overall, everything was fun.

LOOK AT MA HORSE, MA HORSE IS AMAZING.


Durian bag…Orang muda kini aiihhh

Apa nih alien kat istana..


Great photo for a tourist brouchere.

Ahhhhh…

What? You shat yourself?

I dont know if that hot girl is posing with the horse or with the plankers.

Marcus : ‘ Is the girl still there?’


o0o

Sexy…


ULTRAMAN….

HOMELESSMAN….





Our lame joking tour guide.



No weed on the bus.



Indian.

Wonder why it smells so bad here.



Who agrees Bala should stop doing that gayass face?



Sun dried runovered frog.



Just what this bus needs.


Everyone wants a piece of that.


Happy weedsmoker is happy.

Dark side of the moon.

Me and Bala.

Me and Faggot.

Yes, backseats are always full of weirdos.















My spaceship can go higher than this piece of shit.






Now everyone can fly…. A FUCKING PLANEEEEE






Does feel like in my spaceship.





















Ngapa ada alien kat situ..







Kesian..







DJ Bala.


























NGEHEHHEHE.

Mothership calling Dik Ken.

Gayest face yet.














Yeah, just what I like.

COME ONNNN….

YEAHHH FINALLYY… JUST WHAT I WAS WAITING..





Oh well, no weed, guess this will do.





Oooohhh look at them fries.




Look at all these bears…

Bearsex…


































































Karate Kid…


Photo Trail #6 : Evening Sunday/Dogday at Desa Park City

It might be a Sunday for me but it’s Dogday at Desa Park City and it isn’t the human kind of dogs. Although there were many people there, it was easy to categorize them : Dog owners, Joggers, Camera people, Family and the always-everywhere foreign workers.






*FAVOURITE*



















They plant black pepper plants here too.













Foreveralone guy playing bubbles with himself







Dog Threesome







Damn, I thought there were bitches here. Bitch = Female Dogs.









Y U NO FLY LIKE OTHER DOGS??














Photo Trail #5 : After Rain Sunday Stroll

By far my best photo trail around BSD, partly because its the furthest trail I went. Apart from 200 photos, I gained 10+ mosquito bites from the damn park area. I also got stalked by a bangla worker somewhere in margosa.

MOTHER FUCKING DAD AND DAUGHTER WALKING IN SYNCCCCC….

*FAVOURITE*

*FAVOURITE*

Please tell me there is a floating branch on the left.

Hmmm..

One of Najib’s nukes around Malaysia.

Nature’s hairy balls.

Abuland.

My secret house.

Obviously more than a photo trail. XD~. Seriously I’m no creep.

Indon drank this, better stay away.

Someone dropped their dildo.

This guard asked me to take his photo, no kidding.

Photo Trail #5 : Early Morning Taman Botani Perdana Trip

My dad suggested to come here the night before, and I couldn’t say no to it. Unsurprisingly, the park met my expectations and it’s flora is simply amazing. I only could cover 50% of the place before I ate breakfast and went home, the best place I went yet for amazing nature photos.

My cheesy, greasy, oily Ramly beef burger from last night….


The Parliment building with a Malaysia flag.



Tall ass building.


Goku on top of that building.


The cleaner is available for poses.





My father is diggin’ this place.






Diamond like water droplets.













A BEE MOTHERFUCKERSS.






ANOTHER ONE BEYOTCH

































Mop inspired tree.












I laik this photo, so should you.














My mom and dad.



























Photo Trail #3 : Rawang Farm Thursday

My two gay Indian pals.


Herp.


With this Danish Malay, we are 1 Malaysia + Lain-lain.


Serious.


Feel free to pee.



Camwhore when Im not around.


Gays.



Take a picture of someone else taking a picture. Yeeeaaaaa.


Im going to teach you how to plough like an Indon.


Indons dont scare me.


Indian tour guide.


Bear kok.


Plough this mofo field.





Imma be cutting this tree.




Kok proving he isnt a chink.


But he still thinks he is.


Meet pile of shit.


And his brother. JK DONT MAD BALA.


Ostrich.


Mosquitoe.


Oil Palm fruit.


Fisters.


Rubber tree.
My grandfather was surely a better rubber tapper than yours.


We like going deep.


FUCKING BEE.


EPIC BEE SHADOW ON SHIRT… YEAAAAAAAAAAAA.


Nom.


Fat Nom.


Dont fuck with me when I’m drinking.


OMG, I HEARD THEY SERVE RAISSSSS…


Yes Carmen, they do.


Kids… GET IT???!!? KIDS??? COME ON….


Fuck yeah i eat with both hands.


You can fly with add maths.


Indian genie.


Photobombed.


MOTHERFUCKING ULTRAMEN.


DOUBLE COMBO.


Always did this with my lil bro.


Cows eating grass.


Dont worry, my camera wont eat ur grass.


Damn dude with his egg.


Imma be pressing.


Sad duck is sad.


Goat loses to Jeff.


BABY GOATS.


Yeaaaa, suck that tit hard.


Willy Wonka’s Chocolate Factory.


Bala is on the far left…YEAAAAAAAAAAA.


Molesting.
This karipap has alot of air.


The train.





Damn dude cant take a photo right.


Group C.


Asian Herodotus.